2019-2020
1. A třída
Dospělí
Tabulka - celková
Celkové pořadí |
Pořadí |
Skupina |
Tým | Z |
V |
VP |
PP |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
BP |
Zápasy |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1.
|
B |
Hlízov | 16 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
42:14 |
+28 |
45 |
+21 |
V
P
V
V
V
|
|
2.
|
1.
|
A |
Tochovice | 16 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
56:24 |
+32 |
40 |
+16 |
V
V
p
V
V
|
|
3.
|
2.
|
B |
Český Brod B | 16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36:14 |
+22 |
38 |
+14 |
V
V
V
V
V
|
|
4.
|
2.
|
A |
Vestec | 16 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
39:22 |
+17 |
35 |
+11 |
V
V
V
P
v
|
|
5.
|
3.
|
B |
Slavia Jesenice | 15 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
38:20 |
+18 |
29 |
+5 |
P
V
V
P
P
|
|
6.
|
3.
|
A |
Podlesí | 16 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
41:24 |
+17 |
30 |
+6 |
V
V
V
P
p
|
|
7.
|
4.
|
A |
Libušín | 16 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
36:29 |
+7 |
30 |
+6 |
V
P
V
p
P
|
|
8.
|
4.
|
B |
Sokoleč | 16 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
30:21 |
+9 |
28 |
+4 |
P
V
P
P
P
|
|
9.
|
5.
|
A |
Nelahozeves | 16 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
28:26 |
+2 |
29 |
+5 |
V
P
V
v
V
|
|
10.
|
5.
|
B |
Pšovka Mělník | 16 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
21:18 |
+3 |
26 |
+2 |
v
p
P
p
V
|
|
11.
|
6.
|
A |
Klecany | 16 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
47:30 |
+17 |
28 |
+4 |
P
P
V
P
V
|
|
12.
|
6.
|
B |
Pěčice | 16 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
31:33 |
-2 |
26 |
+2 |
V
v
P
V
P
|
|
13.
|
7.
|
A |
Chlumec | 16 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
33:26 |
+7 |
27 |
+3 |
v
V
P
P
V
|
|
14.
|
7.
|
B |
Divišov | 16 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
39:42 |
-3 |
26 |
+2 |
P
V
V
P
V
|
|
15.
|
8.
|
A |
Velká Dobrá | 16 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
32:30 |
+2 |
27 |
+3 |
V
V
P
V
V
|
|
16.
|
8.
|
B |
Mnichovo Hradiště | 15 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
36:34 |
+2 |
24 |
+3 |
P
V
P
V
P
|
|
17.
|
9.
|
B |
Průhonice | 16 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
30:33 |
-3 |
24 |
0 |
P
V
V
V
V
|
|
18.
|
9.
|
A |
Sedlec-Prčice | 16 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
27:21 |
+6 |
23 |
-1 |
p
P
v
V
V
|
|
19.
|
10.
|
A |
Mníšek pod Brdy | 16 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
42:40 |
+2 |
22 |
-2 |
V
V
P
V
P
|
|
20.
|
10.
|
B |
FC Mělník | 15 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
27:30 |
-3 |
17 |
-4 |
P
P
P
V
V
|
|
21.
|
11.
|
A |
Votice | 16 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
26:31 |
-5 |
22 |
-2 |
P
P
V
P
P
|
|
22.
|
11.
|
B |
Rejšice | 16 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
22:34 |
-12 |
17 |
-7 |
V
V
V
P
P
|
|
23.
|
12.
|
A |
Doksy | 16 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
24:40 |
-16 |
18 |
-6 |
P
P
P
V
P
|
|
24.
|
12.
|
B |
Dolní Bousov | 15 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
23:26 |
-3 |
16 |
-8 |
v
P
V
P
P
|
|
25.
|
13.
|
B |
Luštěnice | 16 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
16:24 |
-8 |
16 |
-8 |
P
p
P
v
P
|
|
26.
|
13.
|
A |
Zdice | 16 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
24:44 |
-20 |
16 |
-8 |
P
V
P
V
V
|
|
27.
|
14.
|
B |
Čelákovice | 16 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
18:30 |
-12 |
16 |
-8 |
V
P
P
v
P
|
|
28.
|
14.
|
A |
Jíloviště | 16 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
29:55 |
-26 |
15 |
-9 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
|
29.
|
15.
|
B |
Čáslav B | 16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
25:50 |
-25 |
15 |
-9 |
P
V
P
p
V
|
|
30.
|
15.
|
A |
Spartak Příbram | 16 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
28:36 |
-8 |
14 |
-10 |
P
P
V
V
P
|
|
31.
|
16.
|
B |
Záryby | 16 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
28:39 |
-11 |
14 |
-10 |
p
P
V
P
P
|
|
32.
|
16.
|
A |
SK Rakovník B | 16 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
22:56 |
-34 |
8 |
-16 |
P
V
P
P
P
|