2019-2020
1. A třída
Dospělí
Tabulka - 2. poločasy
Celkové pořadí |
Pořadí |
Skupina |
Tým | Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1.
|
A |
Tochovice | 16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
32:12 |
+20 |
36 |
|
2.
|
1.
|
B |
Hlízov | 16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
21:7 |
+14 |
34 |
|
3.
|
2.
|
B |
Český Brod B | 16 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
18:7 |
+11 |
33 |
|
4.
|
2.
|
A |
Podlesí | 16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
23:15 |
+8 |
31 |
|
5.
|
3.
|
A |
Vestec | 16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
21:12 |
+9 |
29 |
|
6.
|
3.
|
B |
Pěčice | 16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
22:15 |
+7 |
29 |
|
7.
|
4.
|
A |
Klecany | 16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
22:15 |
+7 |
28 |
|
8.
|
4.
|
B |
Mnichovo Hradiště | 15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
20:22 |
-2 |
25 |
|
9.
|
5.
|
A |
Velká Dobrá | 16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
16:13 |
+3 |
26 |
|
10.
|
5.
|
B |
Sokoleč | 16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
15:9 |
+6 |
24 |
|
11.
|
6.
|
A |
Libušín | 16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
24:16 |
+8 |
25 |
|
12.
|
6.
|
B |
Průhonice | 16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
19:17 |
+2 |
23 |
|
13.
|
7.
|
A |
Sedlec-Prčice | 16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
15:11 |
+4 |
24 |
|
14.
|
7.
|
A |
Nelahozeves | 16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
15:14 |
+1 |
24 |
|
15.
|
7.
|
B |
Rejšice | 16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
16:16 |
0 |
22 |
|
16.
|
8.
|
B |
Dolní Bousov | 15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
13:11 |
+2 |
22 |
|
17.
|
9.
|
A |
Chlumec | 16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
22:19 |
+3 |
23 |
|
18.
|
9.
|
B |
Pšovka Mělník | 16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
12:12 |
0 |
22 |
|
19.
|
10.
|
B |
Slavia Jesenice | 15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
17:12 |
+5 |
21 |
|
20.
|
10.
|
A |
Mníšek pod Brdy | 16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
27:23 |
+4 |
22 |
|
21.
|
11.
|
B |
FC Mělník | 15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
16:18 |
-2 |
19 |
|
22.
|
11.
|
A |
Jíloviště | 16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
21:31 |
-10 |
20 |
|
23.
|
12.
|
B |
Čelákovice | 16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
12:14 |
-2 |
19 |
|
24.
|
12.
|
A |
Votice | 16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
11:22 |
-11 |
17 |
|
25.
|
13.
|
A |
Doksy | 16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
16:21 |
-5 |
16 |
|
26.
|
13.
|
B |
Divišov | 16 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
18:25 |
-7 |
16 |
|
27.
|
14.
|
A |
Zdice | 16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
14:20 |
-6 |
16 |
|
28.
|
14.
|
B |
Luštěnice | 16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
6:14 |
-8 |
14 |
|
29.
|
15.
|
A |
Spartak Příbram | 16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
11:22 |
-11 |
14 |
|
30.
|
15.
|
B |
Záryby | 16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
13:24 |
-11 |
13 |
|
31.
|
16.
|
B |
Čáslav B | 16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
15:30 |
-15 |
10 |
|
32.
|
16.
|
A |
SK Rakovník B | 16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
11:35 |
-24 |
9 |