2009-2010
3. třída B
Dospělí
Hráči
Hráč | Týmy | Z | ZS | S+ | S- | G | GP | GV | ŽK | ČK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Šafránek | Radim B | 24 |
23 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Milan Michálek | Radim B | 21 |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vratislav Machata | Radim B | 21 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Žoudlík Jan | Radim B | 21 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Michálek | Radim B | 18 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Roman Procházka | Radim B | 17 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Dytrych | Radim B | 16 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Ružinský | Radim B | 16 |
16 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Pánek | Libodřice B | 15 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Mašín | Radim B | 14 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Pěkný | Libodřice B | 14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Radek Lanc | Liblice | 14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Michal Čup | Cerhenice | 13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Petr Havlík | Radim B | 13 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Radek Vokoun | Radim B | 13 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Dvořáček | Radim B | 13 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Michal Müller | Libodřice B | 12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Milan Kruliš | Libodřice B | 12 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Polák | Radim B | 12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Aleš Moravec | Liblice | 11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Dolejší | Libodřice B | 11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ondřej Soukup | Pečky B | 11 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Menšík | Rostoklaty | 11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Novák | Libodřice B | 11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Urik | Radim B | 11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Václav Arnold | Radim B | 11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Heverle | Libodřice B | 10 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jakub Čerych | Cerhenice | 10 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jaromír Čerych | Cerhenice | 10 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Karel Chlumský | Cerhenice | 10 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Radek Čada | Cerhenice | 10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Radek Medlen | Libodřice B | 10 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Espiňoza | Radim B | 9 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hrabal | Radim B | 9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Pudil | Libodřice B | 9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Piler | Cerhenice | 9 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Martin Zich | Liblice | 9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Škopek | Cerhenice | 9 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Aleš Exner | Radim B | 8 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
David Horáček | Pečky B | 8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
David Mlázovský | Libodřice B | 8 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Holler | Radim B | 8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Puk | Cerhenice | 8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Nykodým | Cerhenice | 8 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Miloš Ružinský | Radim B | 8 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Miroslav Šafránek | Libodřice B | 8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Sedláček | Liblice | 8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Vlček | Pečky B | 8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Kun | Cerhenice | 8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rác | Radim B | 8 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Radek Šrámek | Libodřice B | 8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Václav Hanuš | Cerhenice | 8 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Zdeněk Štěpánek | Radim B | 8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Konůpek | Pečky B | 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Karel Holub | Pečky B | 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Luboš Holub | Pečky B | 7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Marek Hanuš | Pečky B | 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Zápotocký | Cerhenice | 7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Robert Krajník | Rostoklaty | 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hampl | Tismice | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Müller | Dobré Pole | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lubomír Vyhnal | Tuklaty | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Milanovič | Pečky B | 6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mučka | Kozojedy | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Janský | Tuklaty | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Šteffen | Pečky B | 6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Roman Nešpor | Tuklaty | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Dejl | Radim B | 6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Jícha | Dobré Pole | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniel Sobotka | Liblice | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Vondrášek | Liblice | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Škopek | Cerhenice | 5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
Jiří Vodvářka | Cerhenice | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kratochvíl | Libodřice B | 5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Kmoch | Rostoklaty | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Michálek | Radim B | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Michal Polák | Pečky B | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Miloslav Bureš | Pečky B | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Novotný | Libodřice B | 5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Synek | Radim B | 5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Baško | Libodřice B | 4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Chvojka | Rostoklaty | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniel Peřestý | Rostoklaty | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Horák | Tismice | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Novotný | Dobré Pole | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Žert | Cerhenice | 4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Ladislav Němec | Libodřice B | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Růžek | Pečky B | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Milan Staněk | Pečky B | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Novák | Kozojedy | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Šedina | Libodřice B | 4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Chudoba | Pečky B | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Růžička | Pečky B | 4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Stniště | Radim B | 4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Václav Schnurifeil | Radim B | 4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vokurka | Liblice | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Veselý | Rostoklaty | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Čížek | Tuklaty | 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Psutka | Liblice | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Vyhnal | Tuklaty | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Josef Vyskočil | Cerhenice | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Libor Peška | Pečky B | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Martinec | Tuklaty | 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Marek Mach | Tuklaty | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Batelka | Radim B | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Bauer | Pečky B | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Škopek | Libodřice B | 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Štěpán Růžička | Pečky B | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Viktor Jarina | Dobré Pole | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vratislav Procházka | Tuklaty | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Z. Hampl | Tismice | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniel Kosmata | Dobré Pole | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
David Procházka | Tuklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jakub Nekolný | Rostoklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jakub Novotný | Kozojedy | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Hrstka | Liblice | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Kousal | Pečky B | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jaroslav Rohlíček | Kozojedy | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
J. Borovička | Kozojedy | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Kovačka | Liblice | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Šrail | Rostoklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Zelenka | Pečky B | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Klokočník | Kozojedy | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Werbynský | Tuklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Šimek | Tuklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Michal Březina | Dobré Pole | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ondřej Exner | Radim B | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ondřej Štefančík | Dobré Pole | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Kun | Cerhenice | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Hönigsfeld | Tuklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Šimůnek | Kozojedy | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Štěpán Růžička | Pečky B | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vítězslav Starý | Cerhenice | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vladimír Čepička | Rostoklaty | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vodička | Dobré Pole | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Antonín Hofman | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Beránek | Dobřichov | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bezucha | Tismice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Chlup | Kozojedy | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dan Dobiáš | Dobřichov | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
David Hrodek | Radim B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
David Kundrum | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dominik Binder | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dušan Beníček | Kozojedy | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
František Řípa | Liblice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Gabula | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hervert | Zásmuky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hübšt | Libodřice B | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Soumar | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jan Vlk | Liblice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jaroslav Novák | Kozojedy | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jaroslav Poula | Liblice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jaroslav Svoboda | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jindřich Novák | Kozojedy | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Janoušek | Radim B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Karafiát | Dobřichov | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Novák | Kozojedy | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jiří Vondráček | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jirka | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Josef Rovenský | Pečky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Josef Vondrášek | Radim B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
J. Petříček | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Karel Krajník | Rostoklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Libor Cenigr | Rostoklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Chalupník | Cerhenice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lukáš Janeba | Pečky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Novotný | Cerhenice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Valeš | Dobřichov | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martin Varyš | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
M. Hrdlička | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Michal Fott | Liblice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Michal Lauber | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milan Matoušek | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milan Škopek | Cerhenice | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Miloslav Dusek | Cerhenice | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Neplech | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ondřej Černý | Radim B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Patrik Antůš | Radim B | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pavel Kabrňa | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petříček | Dobré Pole | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Piroš | Tuklaty | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Petr Záruba | Cerhenice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rišlink | Tismice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Sašo Belovski | Rostoklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tibor Svatoň | Pečky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Adamovič | Pečky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Černý | Liblice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Cihlář | Pečky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Plaček | Pečky B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomáš Rohlíček | Kozojedy | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Václav Teller | Tismice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vladimír Procházka | Tuklaty | 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Vorlíček | Tismice | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zelinka | Libodřice B | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |