Ondřej Exner
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.08.2005 | Radim | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
2. | 27.08.2005 | Radim | Venku | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 | 1 |
3. | 15.10.2005 | Radim | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:8 | 1 |
4. | 29.10.2005 | Radim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
5. | 05.11.2005 | Radim | Doma | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
6. | 12.11.2005 | Radim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
7. | 01.04.2006 | Radim | Doma | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
8. | 08.04.2006 | Radim | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
9. | 15.04.2006 | Radim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
10. | 20.05.2006 | Radim | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 | 1 |
11. | 27.05.2006 | Radim | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
12. | 09.09.2006 | Radim | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
13. | 04.11.2006 | Radim | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
14. | 11.11.2006 | Radim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
15. | 18.11.2006 | Radim | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 | 1 |
16. | 18.03.2007 | Poděbrady | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
17. | 15.06.2008 | Radim | Venku | Dobré Pole | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
18. | 18.10.2008 | Radim B | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 26.09.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 08.10.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:2 (2:2) | 1 |
21. | 29.10.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 05.11.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 24.03.2012 | Radim B | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
24. | 20.09.2014 | Radim B | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
25. | 23.09.2017 | Radim | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
26. | 14.10.2017 | Radim | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:3) | 1 |
27. | 11.11.2017 | Radim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
28. | 01.04.2018 | Radim | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
29. | 07.04.2018 | Radim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
30. | 21.04.2018 | Radim | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 05.05.2018 | Radim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
32. | 27.05.2018 | Radim | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 09.06.2018 | Radim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
34. | 16.06.2018 | Radim | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
35. | 01.09.2018 | Radim | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:6 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 13.10.2018 | Radim | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 14:0 (9:0) | 1 |
37. | 27.10.2018 | Radim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
38. | 10.11.2018 | Radim | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 11:1 (8:0) | 1 |
39. | 30.03.2019 | Radim | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
40. | 21.04.2019 | Radim | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (1:1) | 1 |
41. | 18.05.2019 | Radim | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 31.08.2019 | Radim | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 9:1 (5:0) | 1 |
43. | 12.10.2019 | Radim | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (2:3) | 1 |
44. | 26.10.2019 | Radim | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
45. | 09.11.2019 | Radim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 16.11.2019 | Radim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
47. | 19.09.2020 | Radim | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |