Radek Pokorný
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.10.2005 | Konárovice | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
2. | 12.11.2005 | Konárovice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
3. | 27.05.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 | 1 |
4. | 16.09.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
5. | 23.09.2006 | Konárovice | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:5 | 1 |
6. | 07.10.2006 | Konárovice | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
7. | 04.11.2006 | Konárovice | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
8. | 11.11.2006 | Konárovice | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
9. | 31.03.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 07.04.2007 | Konárovice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
11. | 21.04.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 19.05.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
13. | 26.05.2007 | Konárovice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
14. | 16.06.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (1:0) | 1 |
15. | 08.09.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
16. | 06.10.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
17. | 20.10.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 03.11.2007 | Konárovice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 26.04.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (0:2) | 1 |
20. | 21.06.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 23.08.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:5 (2:3) | 1 |
22. | 30.08.2008 | Konárovice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 06.09.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
24. | 07.09.2008 | Konárovice B | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
25. | 10.09.2008 | Konárovice | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
26. | 20.09.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (2:1) | 1 |
27. | 27.09.2008 | Konárovice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 04.10.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:7 (0:5) | 1 |
29. | 12.10.2008 | Konárovice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
30. | 18.10.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
31. | 25.10.2008 | Konárovice | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
32. | 01.11.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (2:3) | 1 |
33. | 08.11.2008 | Konárovice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 28.03.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
35. | 04.04.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
36. | 12.04.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
37. | 18.04.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 25.04.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
39. | 02.05.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
40. | 08.05.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
41. | 06.06.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 23.08.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
43. | 29.08.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
44. | 06.09.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
45. | 12.09.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
46. | 20.09.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (2:2) | 1 |
47. | 26.09.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 03.10.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
49. | 10.10.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
50. | 17.10.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
51. | 24.10.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 31.10.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 07.11.2009 | Konárovice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
54. | 14.11.2009 | Konárovice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
55. | 22.05.2010 | Konárovice | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (4:2) | 1 |
56. | 29.05.2010 | Konárovice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 05.06.2010 | Konárovice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
58. | 12.06.2010 | Konárovice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
59. | 19.06.2010 | Konárovice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
60. | 22.10.2011 | Konárovice | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
61. | 28.04.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
62. | 25.08.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
63. | 06.10.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
64. | 20.10.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
65. | 03.11.2012 | Konárovice | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
66. | 31.08.2013 | Konárovice | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
67. | 07.09.2013 | Konárovice | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
68. | 21.09.2013 | Konárovice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
69. | 26.08.2017 | Konárovice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
70. | 07.10.2017 | Konárovice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
71. | 05.11.2017 | Konárovice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:4) | 1 |
72. | 11.11.2017 | Konárovice | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
73. | 22.04.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
74. | 27.05.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (2:1) | 1 |
75. | 06.06.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
76. | 25.08.2018 | Konárovice | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
77. | 01.09.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
78. | 08.09.2018 | Konárovice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
79. | 15.09.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
80. | 04.11.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
81. | 18.11.2018 | Konárovice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (1:2) | 1 |
82. | 20.04.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
83. | 27.04.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:3 (4:2) | 1 |
84. | 18.05.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
85. | 01.06.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (1:4) | 1 |
86. | 08.06.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
87. | 31.08.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
88. | 07.09.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:6 (2:3) | 1 |
89. | 21.09.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
90. | 28.09.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
91. | 05.10.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
92. | 12.10.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
93. | 02.11.2019 | Konárovice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
94. | 17.11.2019 | Konárovice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
95. | 09.10.2021 | Konárovice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |