Matěj Kyška
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Sendražice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.08.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 8:3 (4:0) | 1 |
2. | 03.09.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
3. | 09.09.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 10.09.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
5. | 17.09.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
6. | 17.09.2023 | Sendražice B | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
7. | 23.09.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
8. | 24.09.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 01.10.2023 | Sendražice B | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
10. | 01.10.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
11. | 08.10.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (4:1) | 1 |
12. | 15.10.2023 | Sendražice B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 15.10.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
14. | 21.10.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 22.10.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
16. | 29.10.2023 | Sendražice B | Doma | Krakovany C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 29.10.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 11:0 (5:0) | 1 |
18. | 05.11.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 11.11.2023 | Sendražice B | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
20. | 12.11.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (5:0) | 1 |
21. | 24.03.2024 | Sendražice B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 30.03.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 07.04.2024 | Sendražice B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 14.04.2024 | Sendražice B | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 21.04.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 21.04.2024 | Sendražice B | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 28.04.2024 | Sendražice B | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 28.04.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
29. | 28.04.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
30. | 05.05.2024 | Sendražice B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 12.05.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
32. | 19.05.2024 | Sendražice B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 19.05.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 25.05.2024 | Sendražice B | Venku | Krakovany C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
35. | 26.05.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
36. | 02.06.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |