Michal Toman
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.03.2018 | Sendražice | Venku | Radim/Plaňany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 10:2 (7:2) | 1 |
2. | 19.05.2018 | Sendražice | Venku | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:8 (2:3) | 1 |
3. | 02.06.2018 | Sendražice | Venku | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 15.09.2018 | Sendražice | Doma | Louňovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
5. | 23.09.2018 | Sendražice | Venku | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
6. | 30.03.2019 | Sendražice | Doma | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
7. | 06.04.2019 | Sendražice | Venku | Cerhenice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
8. | 14.04.2019 | Sendražice | Venku | Louňovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
9. | 12.05.2019 | Sendražice | Venku | Kutná Hora B | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 09.06.2019 | Sendražice | Venku | Ratboř | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
11. | 05.10.2019 | Sendražice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 23.08.2020 | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:6 (2:3) | 1 |
13. | 19.09.2020 | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
14. | 20.08.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
15. | 27.08.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:7 (1:4) | 1 |
16. | 03.09.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 09.09.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
18. | 17.09.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
19. | 24.09.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
20. | 01.10.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 08.10.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Štítary B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:7 (0:5) | 1 |
22. | 15.10.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 22.10.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
24. | 29.10.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 11:0 (5:0) | 1 |
25. | 05.11.2023 | Sendražice | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 12.11.2023 | Sendražice | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (5:0) | 1 |
27. | 24.03.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 30.03.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
29. | 07.04.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
30. | 14.04.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
31. | 21.04.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 28.04.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
33. | 28.04.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 05.05.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Štítary B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 12.05.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
36. | 19.05.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 26.05.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
38. | 02.06.2024 | Sendražice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 08.06.2024 | Sendražice | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 09.06.2024 | Sendražice B | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |